Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    Balvatika-I111116221042
    Balvatika-II1894421542
    Balvatika-III11041402241
    I1650302640
    II12011112540
    III11882311042
    IV11415320842
    V11105021221042
    VI1121502001342
    VII104040501012540
    VIII11514010301851
    IX117110402021551
    X1110700300930
    XI-Arts1340002633
    XI-Commerce1000002323
    XI-Science18150711647
    XII-Arts1130201319
    XII-Commerce1250012028
    XII-Science1910130831